polski
log in / register

Programme archive

15. festival edition

20 Handshakes for Peace
Mahdi Fleifel / Palestine, Germany 2014 / 3’
Shown in European Short Films Competition - set 5 with:
All That is Solid / 16’
Requiem to a Shipwreck / 11’
Embargo / 10’
Integration / 17’
Old Jewish Cemetery / 20’
edycja 15
35 Cows and a Kalashnikov
Oswald von Richthofen / Germany 2014 / 87’
edycja 15
54: Director's Cut
Mark Christopher / USA 1998/2015 / 106’
edycja 15
A Blast
Syllas Tzoumerkas / Greece, Germany, Netherlands 2014 / 83’
edycja 15
edycja 15
edycja 15
A Short Confession
Maža išpažintis
Algirdas Araminas / USSR 1971 / 77’
edycja 15
A Tin Can
Puszka
Tatiana Kiseleva / Russian Federation 2013 / 6’
Shown in Films for children - Matinee 3 with:
Dirty Laundry / Dirty Laundry / 18’
Cowboy in Colour / Cowboy in Colour / 7’
Grump / Grump / 4’
Wolf and a Sheep / Wolf and a Sheep / 8’
edycja 15
Abitur
Matura
Tadeusz Konwicki / Poland 1965 / 29’
Shown in All Souls’ Day with:
All Souls’ Day / All Souls’ Day / 93’
edycja 15
Actress
Robert Greene / USA 2014 / 86’
edycja 15
Actua I
Philippe Garrel / France 1968 / 6’
Shown with:
Regular Lovers / Regular Lovers / 183’
edycja 15
Adam Wants to Be a Man
Adomas nori būti žmogumi
Vytautas Žalakevičius / USSR 1959 / 83’
edycja 15
Adventurados
Berton Pierce / Germany 2015 / 84’
edycja 15
Aferim!
Radu Jude / Romania 2015 / 108’
edycja 15
After After the End
Laure Prouvost / United Kingdom 2014 / 9’
Shown in European Short Films Competition - set 4 with:
Shadowland / 15’
An Apparent Secret / An Apparent Secret / 29’
Fabric / 10’
Moon Blink / 10’
The Exquisite Corpus / 19’
edycja 15
All Souls’ Day
Zaduszki
Tadeusz Konwicki / Poland 1961 / 93’
Shown in All Souls’ Day with:
Abitur / Abitur / 29’
edycja 15
All That is Solid
Louis Henderson / France, Ghana 2014 / 16’
Shown in European Short Films Competition - set 5 with:
Requiem to a Shipwreck / 11’
Embargo / 10’
Integration / 17’
20 Handshakes for Peace / 3’
Old Jewish Cemetery / 20’
edycja 15
1 2 3 4 .. 21